FitCon Details

Venue
Panther Island Pavilion
395 Purcey St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

Expo Dates & Hours
April 23-24, 2021
Friday: 4-9 pm | Saturday: 10 am – 6 pm
Parking – $10 per vehicle per day in Panther Island Pavilion Parking Lot
FRIDAY will now take place at the indoor venue called “The Shack” at Panther Island Pavilion. It is the indoor venue in the parking lot. 

COMPANYBOOTH #
Sparrow Electric G103
Thirteen Fit Apparel G121
Combat Iron Apparel B106, B108, A107, A109
Victa Fit Apparel H113
Pride Foods F109
Air Force Reserve B107, C106
InfuzeG114
1st Phorm F107
Eclipse Labz C101, C103
TYDAL Wear D118, D120, C119, C121
Doc Parsleys Sleep Remedy G119
Gold Elite Apparel G115
DAS Labs B100, B102, A101, A103
MuscleEgg C107, C109
AC Grace Company N/A
CRAQ Supplements G113
CELSIUS E100, D101
Spice Beast IncG109
Jawku B101, B103
Redcon1 D112, D114, C113, C115
Klean Freak G120
Bradley Allen D118, D120, C119, C121
Ice Shaker F103
Parker University G106, G108
the x bands G112
AP PerformanceH108
KaviarG124
Vitamin Well USA F100, F102
MyoCore G100
Valkyrie Made F101
Feast Mode Flavors & Nutrition D125, D127
Strong Coffee Company G101, H100
Baja Jerky D100, D102
UNBOWED C112, C114
GAT Sport G125, G127
FIND APPAREL CO G126, F127
Zarifausa F115
KITU Life, Inc. H118
Shell Shock CBD H124
sos massage F113
Chiro Plus Chiropractic G118
CSM Distributors, LLC (BOLERO) H126
Free Spirit Outlet Inc. E101, E103
GRYT Fitness Clothing C100, C102
WISEUP APPAREL H125
Ashley Black's FasciaBlasterC108, B109
Blacktop+ F119, F121
Edward Jones H107
Cut Up Athletics H106
Frontline Alternative llc E124, E126
Washline LLC H103
Global Fair Play LLC Dba WonderPAX G107
Fort Worth Army Recruiting CompanyE125, E127, F124, F126
Rarebreed Life H127
BODYBAR PIlates H101
Absolute Recomp H112, H114
POUND - Rockout.Workout.
Hodono booth
Primo Chalk, LLCno booth
UFC FIT North Richland HillsH121
Alpha Prime ApparelF125
US HealthH115
48STR8I124
Spartan Mindset H119
Resilient Viking Nutrition-Yes H120
Bare Fit's Promoting Positive People!H102
Priority Distribution LLCH109
Hybrid Performance I112, I114
Flag Nor Fail I118, I120
HVIIII106, I108
REIGN/Monster/Hydro
FOOD VENDORS
Blazing Twin TomatoesTruck
Hedary’s pizza & grill llcTruck
Funneled ThroughTruck
ShowTyme Lemonade and moreTent
Snowie BusBus
Flaming GrillTruck
Magdalena’sTruck
The Pink CompanyTruck
Crown Catering TexasTruck
Competition/EventFriday Start TimeSaturday Start Time
Armored Combat Worldwide5:00 PM12:00 PM
Athletic Training Club Bootcampx10:00 AM
Dallas CalesthenicsAll DayAll Day
Drop The Attitude Rep ChallengexAll Day
StrongmanxAll Day
Fort-Worth WrestlingAll DayAll Day
Grip StrengthxAll Day
Kids ZonexAll Day
Pound Workout4 & 5 pm5:00 PM
Stumpy's Hatchet HouseAll DayAll Day
Tommy Vext Live7:30 PMx
Wise World Bootcampx11:00 AM
Strong Is The New Sexy Panelx12:00 PM
Strong As F$%! Panelx2:00 PM
Big Gains Panelx1:00 PM
100K Your Fitness Business Panelx3:00 PM
Love Your Life Panelx4:00 PM
Tim Muriello6/6:15pmx
DJ AustinB75:45 & 7pm
GuestsFriday Start TimeSaturday Start TimeLocation
Dana Linn Bailey5:00 PM1:00 PMFlag Nor Fail Booth
Rob Bailey5:00 PM1:00 PMFlag Nor Fail Booth
Diesel Dave5:00 PM12:00 PMRV Meet & Greet
Kai Greene5:00 PM2:00 PMReign & RedCon Booth
The Muscle5:00 PM12:00 PMRV Meet & Greet
Brooke Ence5:00 PM1:00 PMMeet & Greet Area
Flex Lewis5:00 PM2:00 PMMeet & Greet Tent
Mike Rashid5:00 PM12:00 PMMeet & Greet Tent
Big Boy5:00 PM11:00 AMHydro Booth
Jason Poston5:00 PM2:00 PMReign Booth
Brandon Hendrickson6:00 PMxCelsius Booth
Robert OberstTBDTBDRedCon Booth
Big JGenerally All DayGenerally All DayGenerally Around The Venue
Matt VincentGenerally All DayGenerally All DayHVIII BRAND GOODS
Bonnie ScroederGenerally All DayGenerally All DayHVIII BRAND GOODS
Christy SenayGenerally All DayGenerally All DayHVIII BRAND GOODS
Maddy ForbergGenerally All DayGenerally All DayHVIII BRAND GOODS
Stef Cohen5:00 PM1:00 PMHybrid Booth
Joey StaxGenerally All DayGenerally All DayFrontline Alternative
Chef Andre RushGenerally All DayGenerally All DayFrontline Alternative
Rasta RunnerGenerally All DayGenerally All DayFlag Nor Fail Booth
Steve Weatherfordx4pm Love Your Life PanelMain Stage
Saturday, April 24Panel NameGuest 1Guest 2Guest 3Guest 4
12:00 PMStrong Is The New SexyDana Linn BaileyBrooke EnceBonnie SchroederStefi Cohen
1:00 PMBig Gains PanelKai GreeneRobert OberstFlex LewisJason Poston
2:00 PMStrong As F*&^Gabrielle BurgholzerChristy SenayBig JBig Boi
3:00 PM100k Your BusinessMatt VincentRob BaileyKeaton HoskinsMike Rashid
4:00 PMLove Your LifestyleRob BaileyDana Linn BaileyDiesel DaveSteve Weatherford
Floor Plan

FitCon Details

Venue
Panther Island Pavilion
395 Purcey St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

Expo Dates & Hours
April 23-24, 2021
Friday: 4-9 pm | Saturday: 10 am – 6 pm
Parking – $10 per vehicle per day in Panther Island Pavilion Parking Lot
FRIDAY will now take place at the indoor venue called “The Shack” at Panther Island Pavilion. It is the indoor venue in the parking lot. 

Vendor List & Booth Location
COMPANYBOOTH #
Sparrow Electric G103
Thirteen Fit Apparel G121
Combat Iron Apparel B106, B108, A107, A109
Victa Fit Apparel H113
Pride Foods F109
Air Force Reserve B107, C106
InfuzeG114
1st Phorm F107
Eclipse Labz C101, C103
TYDAL Wear D118, D120, C119, C121
Doc Parsleys Sleep Remedy G119
Gold Elite Apparel G115
DAS Labs B100, B102, A101, A103
MuscleEgg C107, C109
AC Grace Company N/A
CRAQ Supplements G113
CELSIUS E100, D101
Spice Beast IncG109
Jawku B101, B103
Redcon1 D112, D114, C113, C115
Klean Freak G120
Bradley Allen D118, D120, C119, C121
Ice Shaker F103
Parker University G106, G108
the x bands G112
AP PerformanceH108
KaviarG124
Vitamin Well USA F100, F102
MyoCore G100
Valkyrie Made F101
Feast Mode Flavors & Nutrition D125, D127
Strong Coffee Company G101, H100
Baja Jerky D100, D102
UNBOWED C112, C114
GAT Sport G125, G127
FIND APPAREL CO G126, F127
Zarifausa F115
KITU Life, Inc. H118
Shell Shock CBD H124
sos massage F113
Chiro Plus Chiropractic G118
CSM Distributors, LLC (BOLERO) H126
Free Spirit Outlet Inc. E101, E103
GRYT Fitness Clothing C100, C102
WISEUP APPAREL H125
Ashley Black's FasciaBlasterC108, B109
Blacktop+ F119, F121
Edward Jones H107
Cut Up Athletics H106
Frontline Alternative llc E124, E126
Washline LLC H103
Global Fair Play LLC Dba WonderPAX G107
Fort Worth Army Recruiting CompanyE125, E127, F124, F126
Rarebreed Life H127
BODYBAR PIlates H101
Absolute Recomp H112, H114
POUND - Rockout.Workout.
Hodono booth
Primo Chalk, LLCno booth
UFC FIT North Richland HillsH121
Alpha Prime ApparelF125
US HealthH115
48STR8I124
Spartan Mindset H119
Resilient Viking Nutrition-Yes H120
Bare Fit's Promoting Positive People!H102
Priority Distribution LLCH109
Hybrid Performance I112, I114
Flag Nor Fail I118, I120
HVIIII106, I108
REIGN/Monster/Hydro
FOOD VENDORS
Blazing Twin TomatoesTruck
Hedary’s pizza & grill llcTruck
Funneled ThroughTruck
ShowTyme Lemonade and moreTent
Snowie BusBus
Flaming GrillTruck
Magdalena’sTruck
The Pink CompanyTruck
Crown Catering TexasTruck
Schedule Of Events
Competition/EventFriday Start TimeSaturday Start Time
Armored Combat Worldwide5:00 PM12:00 PM
Athletic Training Club Bootcampx10:00 AM
Dallas CalesthenicsAll DayAll Day
Drop The Attitude Rep ChallengexAll Day
StrongmanxAll Day
Fort-Worth WrestlingAll DayAll Day
Grip StrengthxAll Day
Kids ZonexAll Day
Pound Workout4 & 5 pm5:00 PM
Stumpy's Hatchet HouseAll DayAll Day
Tommy Vext Live7:30 PMx
Wise World Bootcampx11:00 AM
Strong Is The New Sexy Panelx12:00 PM
Strong As F$%! Panelx2:00 PM
Big Gains Panelx1:00 PM
100K Your Fitness Business Panelx3:00 PM
Love Your Life Panelx4:00 PM
Tim Muriello6/6:15pmx
DJ AustinB75:45 & 7pm
Guest Schedule
GuestsFriday Start TimeSaturday Start TimeLocation
Dana Linn Bailey5:00 PM1:00 PMFlag Nor Fail Booth
Rob Bailey5:00 PM1:00 PMFlag Nor Fail Booth
Diesel Dave5:00 PM12:00 PMRV Meet & Greet
Kai Greene5:00 PM2:00 PMReign & RedCon Booth
The Muscle5:00 PM12:00 PMRV Meet & Greet
Brooke Ence5:00 PM1:00 PMMeet & Greet Area
Flex Lewis5:00 PM2:00 PMMeet & Greet Tent
Mike Rashid5:00 PM12:00 PMMeet & Greet Tent
Big Boy5:00 PM11:00 AMHydro Booth
Jason Poston5:00 PM2:00 PMReign Booth
Brandon Hendrickson6:00 PMxCelsius Booth
Robert OberstTBDTBDRedCon Booth
Big JGenerally All DayGenerally All DayGenerally Around The Venue
Matt VincentGenerally All DayGenerally All DayHVIII BRAND GOODS
Bonnie ScroederGenerally All DayGenerally All DayHVIII BRAND GOODS
Christy SenayGenerally All DayGenerally All DayHVIII BRAND GOODS
Maddy ForbergGenerally All DayGenerally All DayHVIII BRAND GOODS
Stef Cohen5:00 PM1:00 PMHybrid Booth
Joey StaxGenerally All DayGenerally All DayFrontline Alternative
Chef Andre RushGenerally All DayGenerally All DayFrontline Alternative
Rasta RunnerGenerally All DayGenerally All DayFlag Nor Fail Booth
Steve Weatherfordx4pm Love Your Life PanelMain Stage
Panel Schedule
Saturday, April 24Panel NameGuest 1Guest 2Guest 3Guest 4
12:00 PMStrong Is The New SexyDana Linn BaileyBrooke EnceBonnie SchroederStefi Cohen
1:00 PMBig Gains PanelKai GreeneRobert OberstFlex LewisJason Poston
2:00 PMStrong As F*&^Gabrielle BurgholzerChristy SenayBig JBig Boi
3:00 PM100k Your BusinessMatt VincentRob BaileyKeaton HoskinsMike Rashid
4:00 PMLove Your LifestyleRob BaileyDana Linn BaileyDiesel DaveSteve Weatherford