To see the official Guest Schedule – please CLICK HERE

Competition/EventFriday Start TimeSaturday Start TimeLocation
Aerial Arts2 pm10 amExpo Hall
Arm Wrestling2 pm10 amExpo Hall
Armored Combat League7 pm3 pmExpo Hall
Axe Throwing2 pm10 amExpo Hall
Bench Clinic4 pm2 pmFitCon For Her Strength Area
Boxing6 pm2:30 pmExpo Hall
Brute Strength Experience6 pmxExpo Hall
Charity Influencer Workoutx12 pmExpo Hall
Day of the Dead5:30 pmxExpo Hall
Deadlift Clinic6 pm12 pmFitCon For Her Strength Area
Executive Fight Nightx6 pmHall 2
Fencing2 pm10 amExpo Hall
FitCon Classicx10 amExpo Hall
FitCon For Her2 pm10 amExpo Hall
Frontline Throwdown2 pmxExpo Hall
Grapplingx10 amExpo Hall
Grip Sportsx10 amExpo Hall
Healthy Food Court2 pm10 amExpo Hall
IFBBx12 pm Pre-judging 6 pm - FinalsExpo Hall
Indoor Highland Gamesx10 amExpo Hall
Kids Obstacle Course2 pm10 amExpo Hall
Live Fitness Class: BANG Muay Thaix2 pmFitCon For Her Fitness Class Stage
Live Fitness Class: High Fitnessx11 amFitCon For Her Fitness Class Stage
Live Fitness Class: Kickboxing w/Camee & Emilyx1 pmFitCon For Her Fitness Class Stage
Live Fitness Class: Pound Fitx3 pmFitCon For Her Fitness Class Stage
Live Fitness Class: Sister Sweat HIITx12 pmFitCon For Her Fitness Class Stage
Live Fitness Class: YULA Dance Fitx4 pmFitCon For Her Fitness Class Stage
MMA7 pmxExpo Hall
Muay Thaix11 amExpo Hall
Natural Stones2 pmxExpo Hall
NPCx10 am Pre-judging 6 pm - FinalsExpo Hall
Olympic Weightliftingx10 amExpo Hall
Panel - "Back To Basics"x8 pmFitCon For Her Panel Stage
Panel - "Macros" w/Chris & Heidi Powellx6 pmFitCon For Her Panel Stage
Panel - "Self Empowered, Self Protected"x7 pmFitCon For Her Panel Stage
Parkour2 pm10 amExpo Hall
Powerlifting World Cup2 pm10 amExpo Hall
Pro Wrestling6 pmxExpo Hall
Skate Crewx1 pmExpo Hall - Kids Zone
Spartan Short Course2 pm10 amExpo Hall
Squat Clinic7:30 pm10 amFitCon For Her Strength Area
Strongmanx10 amExpo Hall
Sumo Wrestling6 pm10 amExpo Hall
Swoller Derby4 pmxExpo Hall
Table Tennis2 pm10 amExpo Hall